No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 PT. LASKAR MUDA GEMILANG 81.412.472.3-201.000 Rp. 2.759.204.339,11 Rp. 2.759.204.339,11
2 PT. Ratu Agung Pitoelas 03.065.782.9-311.000 Rp. 2.914.489.895,28 Rp. 2.914.489.895,28
3 CIPTA KAJIMA 02.572.614.2-215.000
4 Surya Perkasa Raya 93.835.486.7-203.000
5 CV. HESSEL INTAN TEKNIK 63.263.416.8-205.000
6 cv.halfa 75.242.174.3-203.000
7 CV. CITRA PERKASA INDAH 43.880.696.0-205.000
8 CV. TREMOR 02.954.862.5-201.000
9 sumber karya 01.200.450.3-201.000
10 CV. GRIYA UTAMA 74.535.953.9-204.000
11 cv. Yusindo AnggaraTama 02.360.921.7-201.000
12 CV PRATAMA JAYA 74.310.704.7-203.000
13 CV. MUTIARA KITA PERKASA 41.097.604.7-205.000
14 CV. ANDARA 81.090.109.0-203.000
15 CV. ARCY KONTRAKTOR 73.392.665.3-201.000
16 CV FARZANA KARYA 811250463203000
17 batang karimo 01.267.568.2-203.000
18 CV. TATA KARYA PRATAMA 84.148.313.4-201.000
19 CV Sago lagundi 01.714.707.5-203.000
20 CV. BAJA MAS 01.616.312.3-202.000
21 CV. Adfan Karya 81.422.969.6-203.000
22 CV.PANCARAN EMAS 82.564.334.9-201.000
23 CV. MUARA KEMILAU 02.096.996.0-216.000
24 PT. PRATAMA PUTRA SEJAHTERA 01.268.244.9-203.000
25 PT. CITRA MUDA NOER BERSAUDARA 01.116.080.1-201.000
26 PT. DEKKY KARYA BESTARI 01.267.632.6-201.000
27 CV..DUA ABADI 94.002.273.4-203.000
28 utama citra indah 2.243.816.2-203.000
29 CV. OMBAK SIMANAU 31.682.473.9-203.000
30 cv manihot esculenta 83.680.513.5-203.000
31 CV. Pulau Seribu 02.322.328.2-201.000
32 CV. SAHIKA KARYA 01.736.897.8-202.000
33 CV. MALIKA PRATAMA 02.891.113.9-203.000
34 CV.ANDRE KONSTRUKSI 03.147.040.4-203.000
35 CV PUTRA NAGARI 41.316.647.1-203.000
36 KUNANGO JANTAN 01.622.858.7-221.001
37 CV.JAYA TAMATO 72.788.832.3-203.000
38 CV. BR KONSTRUKSI 74.932.970.2-203.000